Fun, Friends, Softball

Home
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 5:15p 8:15p  >15U VIGS> 15U VIGS (Dienna) Game RASA LV is Home Team  CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Landis (LV3) (Pink) Practice    CM 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Im (LV1) (Lime) Game Deep Run 3 Grey (Karen K) Home Team: Im  CM 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Hartz (LV2) (Red) Practice    CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Ricker (Lime) Practice    AD 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 5:30p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Murray) Practice  FuryGold Weekly Practice  KM 
Perkasie, Deep Run - Field 3 6:00p 8:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Landis (LV3) (Pink) Game Deep Run 1 Blue (Mike Fabey) DR Blue Home Team  CM 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Batting Cage @ NB Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Haney) Practice    KM 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Hartz (LV2) (Red) Game Deep Run 2 Black (Mike Kelly) Home Team: Hartz  CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Croce (Power Pink) Practice 8U Hertkorn (Purple) Weekly Clinic  AD 
6:00p 8:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Bonsall (Red) Practice 8U Ricker (Lime) Weekly Clinic  CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 5:30p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Haney) Practice  FuryBlack Weekly Practice  KM 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Batting Cage @ NB Field 5:30p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Murray) Practice  FuryGold BP  KM 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Sunday Select> 10U Sunday Select Wildcats Practice  Weekly 10U SS Practice  CM 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Batting Cage @ NB Field 2:00p 4:00p  >15U VIGS> 15U VIGS (Dienna) Practice    KM 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 10:00a 12:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Landis (LV3) (Pink) Game 10U Im (LV1) (Lime) Home Team: Im  CM 
3:00p 5:00p  TBD Pitching Clinic  Pitching & Hitting Clinic (make up from 4.20.19)   CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 11:00a 1:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Bonsall (Red) Game 8U Ricker (Lime)   AD 
1:00p 3:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Croce (Power Pink) Game 8U Hertkorn (Purple)   CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 9:00a 11:00a  >Bobcats - 6 and under> 6U Bodder (Red) Game 6U Murray (Power Pink) Field open, but cancelling because of temps and winds.   CM 
2:00p 4:00p  >15U VIGS> 15U VIGS (Dienna) Practice    KM 
Perkasie, Deep Run - Field 3 10:00a 11:30a  >Jaguars - 10 and under> Deep Run 3 Grey (Karen K) Game Deep Run 2 Black (Mike Kelly)   CM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Hartz (LV2) (Red) Game Deep Run 1 Blue (Mike Fabey) Game to be made up at a later date  CM 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 10:00a 12:00p  >Fury Travel> 18U Fury (Llewellyn) Practice    KM 
Montgomeryville, Montgomery-Windlestrae P 1:00p 2:30p  >Sunday Select> 10U Sunday Select Wildcats Game 21st Ward LV Home Team  CM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Sunday Select> 10U Sunday Select Wildcats Game Montgomery LV Away Team  CM