Fun, Friends, Softball

Home
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Im (LV1) (Lime) Game 10U Landis (LV3) (Pink) Home Team: Landis (LV3)  CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Croce (Power Pink) Practice 8U Hertkorn (Purple) Weekly Clinic  CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Ricker (Lime) Practice 8U Bonsall (Red) Weekly Clinic  CM 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 5:15p 8:15p  >15U VIGS> 15U VIGS (Dienna) Game Harleysville LV is Home Team  CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Im (LV1) (Lime) Practice    CM 
Perkasie, Deep Run - Field 3 1:00p 3:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> Deep Run 3 Grey (Karen K) Game Deep Run 2 Black (Mike Kelly)   CM 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 5:30p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Murray) Practice  FuryGold Weekly Practice  KM 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Batting Cage @ NB Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Haney) Practice    KM 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Hartz (LV2) (Red) Game Deep Run 1 Blue (Mike Fabey) Home Team: Hartz  CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Croce (Power Pink) Game 8U Bonsall (Red)   AD 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 5:30p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Haney) Practice  FuryBlack Weekly Practice  KM 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Sunday Select> 10U Sunday Select Wildcats Practice  Weekly 10U SS Practice  CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Bobcats - 6 and under> 6U Bodder (Red) Game 6U Keating (Lime) ** Game moved from West Branch **  CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 5:30p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Murray) Practice    KM 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 10:00a 3:15p  TBD FIELD DAY    CM 
3:30p 5:30p  >15U VIGS> 15U VIGS (Dienna) Practice    CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 10:00a 3:30p  TBD FIELD DAY     CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 10:00a 3:30p  TBD FIELD DAY     CM 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Batting Cage @ NB Field 12:00p 2:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Haney) Practice    KM 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 10:00a 11:30a  >15U VIGS> 15U VIGS (Dienna) Practice    CM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Sunday Select> 10U Sunday Select Wildcats Sunday Select Round Robin Upper Makefield LV Away Team  CM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Sunday Select> 10U Sunday Select Wildcats Sunday Select Round Robin North Penn LV Home Team  CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 10:00a 12:00p  >Fury Travel> 18U Fury (Llewellyn) Practice    KM 
12:00p 3:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Haney) Practice    KM 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 12:00p 6:00p  TBD Sunday Select Round Robin    CM