Fun, Friends, Softball

Home
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 5:15p 8:15p  >15U VIGS> 15U VIGS (Dienna) Game Indian Valley LV is Home Team  CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Hertkorn (Purple) Practice 8U Bonsall (Red) Weekly Clinic  AD 
6:00p 8:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Ricker (Lime) Practice 8U Croce (Power Pink) Weekly Clinic  AD 
Perkasie, Deep Run - Field 3 6:00p 8:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Im (LV1) (Lime) Game Deep Run 1 Blue (Mike Fabey) Home Team: DR 1  CM 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 5:30p 8:00p  >15U VIGS> 15U VIGS (Dienna) Practice  VIGS Practice Every Tues  KM 
Perkasie, Deep Run - Field 3 6:00p 8:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Hartz (LV2) (Red) Game Deep Run 3 Grey (Karen K) Home Team: DR 3 (Grey)  CM 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 5:30p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Murray) Practice  FuryGold Weekly Practice  KM 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Batting Cage @ NB Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Haney) Practice    KM 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Landis (LV3) (Pink) Game Deep Run 2 Black (Mike Kelly) Home Team: Landis (LV3)  CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Ricker (Lime) Game 8U Croce (Power Pink)   AD 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 5:30p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Haney) Practice  FuryBlack Weekly Practice  KM 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Batting Cage @ NB Field 5:30p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Murray) Practice  FuryGold BP  KM 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Sunday Select> 10U Sunday Select Wildcats Practice  Weekly 10U SS Practice  CM 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 10:00a 12:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Hartz (LV2) (Red) Game 10U Landis (LV3) (Pink) Home Team: Landis (LV3)  CM 
12:00p 2:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Im (LV1) (Lime) Game Deep Run 2 Black (Mike Kelly) Home Team: Im (LV 1)  CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 10:00a 12:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Ricker (Lime) Practice    AD 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 9:00a 11:00a  >Bobcats - 6 and under> 6U Murray (Power Pink) Practice 6U Keating (Lime) 6U will have one game each Sat.  CM 
2:00p 4:00p  >15U VIGS> 15U VIGS (Dienna) Practice    KM 
Perkasie, Deep Run - Field 3 1:00p 3:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> Deep Run 3 Grey (Karen K) Game Deep Run 1 Blue (Mike Fabey)   CM 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Batting Cage @ NB Field 11:00a 1:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Haney) Practice    KM 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 11:00a 1:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Haney) Practice    CM 
1:00p 3:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Murray) Practice    CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 10:00a 12:00p  >Fury Travel> 18U Fury (Llewellyn) Practice    CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 12:00p 2:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Hertkorn (Purple) Game 8U Bonsall (Red)   CM 
Warrington, Warrington - Barness 1:00p 2:30p  >Sunday Select> 10U Sunday Select Wildcats Game Nor Gwyn LV Home Team  CM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Sunday Select> 10U Sunday Select Wildcats cancelled Warrington LV Away Team  CM