Fun, Friends, Softball

Home
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 5:15p 8:15p  >15U VIGS> 15U VIGS (Dienna) Game Nor Gwyn   BK 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Hertkorn (Purple) Practice 8U Ricker (Lime) Weekly Clinic  AD 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Bonsall (Red) Practice 8U Croce (Power Pink) Weekly Clinic  AD 
Perkasie, Deep Run - Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> Deep Run 1 Blue (Mike Fabey) Game Deep Run 2 Black (Mike Kelly) Home Team: DR BLACK  CM 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Croce (Power Pink) Game 8U Ricker (Lime)   AD 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 5:30p 8:00p  >15U VIGS> 15U VIGS (Dienna) Practice  VIGS Practice Every Tues  KM 
Perkasie, Deep Run - Field 3 6:00p 8:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Landis (LV3) (Pink) Game Deep Run 3 Grey (Karen K)   CM 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Im (LV1) (Lime) Practice    CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 5:30p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Murray) Scrimmage Plumstead FuryGold Weekly Practice  KM 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Batting Cage @ NB Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Haney) Practice    KM 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Hartz (LV2) (Red) Game 10U Im (LV1) (Lime) Home Team: Im (LV 1)  CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 5:30p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Haney) Practice  FuryBlack Weekly Practice  KM 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Batting Cage @ NB Field 5:30p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Murray) Practice  FuryGold BP  KM 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 10:00a 12:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Ricker (Lime) Practice    AD 
12:00p 2:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Landis (LV3) (Pink) Game Deep Run 1 Blue (Mike Fabey) Home Team: Landis (LV3)  CM 
2:00p 4:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> Deep Run 3 Grey (Karen K) Game 10U Im (LV1) (Lime)   CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 9:00a 11:00a  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Bonsall (Red) Game 8U Hertkorn (Purple)   AD 
12:00p 6:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Murray) Game  Fury Gold Hosting a 4 Team Round Robin  KM 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 9:00a 11:00a  >Bobcats - 6 and under> 6U Bodder (Red) Game 6U Murray (Power Pink) 6U will have one game each Sat.  KM 
12:00p 6:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Murray) Game  Fury Gold Hosting a 4 Team Round Robin  KM 
Perkasie, Deep Run - Field 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Hartz (LV2) (Red) Game Deep Run 2 Black (Mike Kelly) Home Team: DR BLACK  CM 
2:00p 4:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Hartz (LV2) (Red) Game Deep Run 2 (Black) 2:00 PM game cancelled vs DR 2 (Black)...Only 1 game at 12:00  CM 
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 10:00a 12:00p  >Fury Travel> 18U Fury (Llewellyn) Practice    KM