Fun, Friends, Softball

Home
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Landis (LV3) (Pink) Playoff Double Elimination  10U Im (LV1) (Lime) Im is the home team  CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Bonsall (Red) Playoff Double Elimination  8U Croce (Power Pink)   AD 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Hartz (LV2) (Red) Practice  Practice  CM 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Batting Cage @ NB Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Murray) Practice    KM 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Haney) Practice    KM 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 18U Fury (Llewellyn) Practice  Conflict with In-House?  KM 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 5:30p 8:00p  >15U VIGS> 15U VIGS (Dienna) Playoff game Nor Gwyn VIGS Playoff Game  CM 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Bonsall (Red) Playoff Double Elimination  8U Croce (Power Pink)   AD 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 5:30p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Murray) Practice  FuryGold Weekly Practice  KM 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Batting Cage @ NB Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Haney) Practice    KM 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Playoff Double Elimination  TBD 10U Playoff Game #3 (Loser of game 1 vs Loser of game 2)  CM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Jaguars - 10 and under> 10U Landis (LV3) (Pink)  10U Hartz (LV2) (Red) 10U Playoff Game #2  CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Cougars - 8 and under> 8U Bonsall (Red) Playoff game 8U Croce (Power Pink) 8U  AD 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 5:30p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Haney) Practice 18U Fury (Llewellyn) Shared Practice w/Fury Black (Fields 1 & 2 needed for playoffs)  CM 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Batting Cage @ NB Field 5:30p 8:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Murray) Practice  FuryGold BP  KM 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Sunday Select> 10U Sunday Select Wildcats Practice  Weekly 10U SS Practice  CM 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 12:30p 2:30p  TBD ALL STAR GAME Deep Run 10U All Star Game (LV All Stars v DR All Stars)  CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 12:30p 2:30p  TBD ALL STAR GAME TBD 8U All Star Game  CM 
Chalfont, North Branch #3 9:30a 11:30a  >Bobcats - 6 and under> All 6U Teams ALL STAR GAME  All Star Game  CM 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Batting Cage @ NB Field 11:00a 1:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Haney) Practice    KM 
Chalfont, North Branch #1 11:00a 1:00p  >Fury Travel> 12U Fury (Haney) Practice    KM 
Chalfont, North Branch #2 10:00a 12:00p  >Fury Travel> 18U Fury (Llewellyn) Practice    KM 
East Greenville, Upper Perk 1:00p 2:30p  >Sunday Select> 10U Sunday Select Wildcats Sunday Select Round Robin Upper Perk Upper Perk Home Team  CM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Sunday Select> 10U Sunday Select Wildcats Sunday Select Round Robin Montgomery LV Home Team  CM